当前位置:
首页 » 动作片 » 失落的战场

《失落的战场》(The.Lost.Battalion)2001.1080p

《失落的战场》海报

转载请注明 QvoCD电骡

◎译 名 失落的战场

◎片 名 The Lost Battalion

◎年 代 2001

◎国 家 美国/卢森堡

◎类 别 动作/剧情/战争

◎语 言 英语/德语

◎字 幕 N/A

◎IMDB评分   7.0/10 (2,999 votes)

◎文件格式 X264 + DTS

◎视频尺寸 1908 X 1074

◎文件大小 1 DVD 7.92 G

◎片 长 92 Mins

◎导 演 拉塞尔·穆卡希 Russell Mulcahy

◎主 演 瑞克·斯克路德 Rick Schroder ....Maj. Charles White Whittlesey

Phil McKee ....Capt. George McMurtry

Jamie Harris ....Sgt. Gaedeke

Jay Rodan ....Lt. Leak

Adam James ....Capt. Nelson Holderman, Co. K 307 th

Daniel Caltagirone ....Pvt. Phillip Cepeglia

Michael Goldstrom ....Pvt. Jacob Rosen

André Vippolis ....Pvt. Lipasti

Rhys Miles Thomas ....Pvt. Bob Yoder (sharpshooter)

Arthur Kremer ....Pvt. Abraham Krotoshinsky (runner)

Adam Kotz ....Col. Johnson

Justin Scot ....Pvt. Omer Richards (carrier pigeons)

Anthony Azizi ....Pvt. Nat Henchman

George Calil ....Pvt. Lowell R. Hollingshead

Wolf Kahler ....Gen. von Sybel

Joachim Paul Assb?ck ....Maj. Henrich Prinz

Michael Brandon ....Gen. Robert Alexander

Paul Courtenay Hyu ....Pvt. Stanley Chinn

乔什·科恩 Josh Cohen ....Pvt. Isidore Swerskу

蒂姆·马修斯 Tim Matthews ....Lt. Schenck

Finbar Lynch ....Pvt. Ferguson

休·弗拉瑟 Hugh Fraser ....Gen. DeCoppet

Ben Andrews ....Lt. Harold Goettler

Derek Kueter ....Maj. Wanvig

Nicolas de Pruyssenaere ....Blind Man (uncredited)

Jamie Treacher ....The Unknown Soldier (uncredited)

失落的战场剧情介绍:

  影片在卢森堡全程实地取景。讲述1918年第一次世界大战末期,美国军队进入被德国占领的法国。在法国和英国盟军的打击下,德军一些残余部队隐藏在法国阿尔贡森林中。美国第77师一营800名士兵被命令不惜一切代价,在阿尔贡森林,将德军全部歼灭,这将是非常艰苦的战斗......这是一个真实的一次大战故事。这是一场大规模自杀性攻击。 在没有支援,通讯,侧翼退路,食物,水,枪弹,医药,以及在被德军包围的情况下,经过5天的顽固坚守,只有200人活了下来。

获奖情况

艾美奖(Emmy) 2002

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Lou Thomas

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Paul Menichini

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Bruno Roussel

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Tim Chilton

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Jill Schachne

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Gary Macheel

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Adriane Marfiak

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Bob Costanza

Outstanding Single Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) William B. Stich

Outstanding Single Camera Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie (提名) Ulf Herrmann

Outstanding Single Camera Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie (提名) Ken Teaney

Outstanding Single Camera Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie (提名) Marshall Garlington

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) David C. Eichhorn

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) William C. Carruth

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Michael Lyle

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Rusty Tinsley

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Richard S. Steele

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Joy Ealy

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Rick Crampton

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Tim Terusa

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Kevin Fisher

Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (提名) Mike Dickeson

Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA(Golden Reel Award) 2002

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form Adriane Marfiak

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form Paul Menichini

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form Gary Macheel

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form Mike Dickeson

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form David C. Eichhorn

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form Bob Costanza

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form Richard S. Steele

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form Kevin Fisher

Best Sound Editing in Television - Effects Foley, Long Form Michael Lyle

Best Sound Editing in Television - Dialogue ADR, Long Form (提名) Joy Ealy

Best Sound Editing in Television - Dialogue ADR, Long Form (提名) Tim Terusa

Best Sound Editing in Television - Dialogue ADR, Long Form (提名) Rusty Tinsley

Best Sound Editing in Television - Dialogue ADR, Long Form (提名) Michael Lyle

Best Sound Editing in Television - Dialogue ADR, Long Form (提名) William C. Carruth

Best Sound Editing in Television - Dialogue ADR, Long Form (提名) David C. Eichhorn

Best Sound Editing in Television - Dialogue ADR, Long Form (提名) Rick Crampton

Cinema Audio Society, USA(C.A.S. Award) 2002

Outstanding Sound Mixing for Television - MOW's and Mini-Series (提名) Ulf Herrmann

Outstanding Sound Mixing for Television - MOW's and Mini-Series (提名) Ken Teaney

Outstanding Sound Mixing for Television - MOW's and Mini-Series (提名) Marshall Garlington

Christopher Awards(Christopher Award) 2002

James Carabatsos

Avi Levy

Christopher Awards 2002

Christopher Award 拉塞尔·穆卡希

Christopher Award David Gerber

American Cinema Editors, USA(Eddie) 2002

Best Edited Motion Picture for Commercial Television (提名) William B. Stich

失落的战场电影下载:

提示:由于该资源受到用户投诉或版权方要求,已经停止链接分享

失落的战场电影评论

更多精彩电影